Opened 13 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

#212 closed defect (fixed)

IM typing indication request is missing route set (thanks Nicholas Xu)

Reported by: bennylp Owned by: bennylp
Priority: normal Milestone: release-0.7.0-rc1
Component: pjsua-lib Version: trunk
Keywords: Cc:
Backport to 1.x milestone: Backported:

Description

See ticket #211

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 13 years ago by bennylp

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

Fixed in r1148

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.