Opened 13 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

#211 closed defect (fixed)

IM typing indication request is missing route set (thanks Nicholas Xu)

Reported by: bennylp Owned by: bennylp
Priority: normal Milestone: release-0.5.10.3
Component: pjsua-lib Version: 0.5.10.2
Keywords: Cc:
Backport to 1.x milestone: Backported:

Description

Thanks Nicholas Xu <xunich gmail com>

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 13 years ago by bennylp

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

Fixed in r1147.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.