Opened 12 years ago

Closed 12 years ago

Last modified 12 years ago

#297 closed defect (fixed)

Bug in handling data from peer in TURN sample application (thanks scott_lvsha)

Reported by: bennylp Owned by: bennylp
Priority: normal Milestone: release-0.7.0
Component: pjnath Version: trunk
Keywords: Cc:
Backport to 1.x milestone: Backported:

Description

The data or Data Indication should be sent to client

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 12 years ago by bennylp

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

Fixed in r1300

comment:2 Changed 12 years ago by bennylp

Fixed gcc warning in r1303

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.